The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Faf Larage
(1971- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Raphaël Mussard
Born : 6 March 1971
Country : France

 

Brother of Shurik'n.

Former one half of Gomez & Dubois.






co-direct award nominee award winner Faf Larage has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2013-mar Daddy Crood
2007 C'est de l'or Igreco
2006-augPas le temps (prison break)Karim Ouaret
2004-junL'Américain
2000 [GUEST] Millénaire Skwall
1997La Garde meurt mais ne se rend pas















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image