The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Mala Rodríguez
(1979- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : María Rodríguez Garrido
Born : 13 February 1979
Country : Spain






co-direct award nominee award winner Mala Rodríguez has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jul GitanasMarieta Petchanska
2018-may [GUEST] UstedRoberto Peromingo
2018-apr [GUEST] CaprichosaSebastián Linares & Steven Carrera
2005-junJugadoras, jugadores















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image