The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Paul Brandt
(1972- )


Act type : male artist
Birth name : Paul Rennée Belobersycky
Born : 21 July 1972
Country : Canada






co-direct award nominee award winner Paul Brandt has worked on a total of 10 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(10 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
1996-novI meant to do thatSteven Goldmann
1997I do
1997-oct A little in loveTim Hamilton
1997-decWhat's come over you?
2002-jan Small towns and big dreams
2004-apr Leavin'Joel Stewart
2004-aug Convoy
2004-nov HomeJoel Stewart
2004-novHands
2005-augAlberta bound















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image