The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Juicy J
(1975- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Jordan Michael Houston
Born : 1975
Country : USA

Member of Three 6 Mafia.

Brother of Project Pat.






co-direct award nominee award winner Juicy J has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-may [GUEST] You can cryDaniel Malikyar
2018-mar [GUEST] PowerglideAndy Hines
2018-mar Flood watch LAMAR+NIK
2017-dec [GUEST] No limit [version 3: remix] Daniel CZ
2013-mar Show outFrank Paladino
2006-jun [GUEST] Good googly mooglyBernard Gourley















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image