The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Pixie Lott
(1991- )


Act type : female artist
Birth name : Victoria Louise Lott
Born : 12 January 1991
Country : UK






co-direct award nominee award winner Pixie Lott has worked on a total of 13 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(13 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2012-janKiss the stars
2017-oct Won't forget you
2009-oct [GUEST] I got soul
2012 [GUEST] Bright lights
2009Mama do (uh oh, uh oh)Trudy Bellinger
2010GravityNick Frew
2010Turn it upNick Frew
2011All about tonightMarc Klasfeld
2009Boys and girlsDiane Martel
2010Broken arrowGreg Masuak
2009Cry me outJake Nava
2010Can't make this overElisha Smith-Leverock
2011-oct What do you take me for?Declan Whitebloom















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image