The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Ycare
(1983- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Assane Attyé
Born : 21 September 1983
Country : France






co-direct award nominee award winner Ycare has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2013-mar Pourvu que tu viennesToumani Sangaré
2012-may Une vieToumani Sangaré
2011-oct S.e.exFabrice Begotti
2009 AlisonVanessa Filho















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image