The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Joey Bada$$
(1995- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Jo-Vaughn Virginie Scott
Born : 20 January 1995
Country : USA

Member of Pro Era.






co-direct award nominee award winner Joey Bada$$ has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jul [GUEST] Pretty boys
2018-jun [GUEST] Happy without me
2013-mar Unorthodox Coodie & Chike
2013-jan [GUEST] Gotham Fucking CityA.V. Rockwell
2012-dec [GUEST] Swank SinatraR.B. Umali















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image