The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Iggy Azalea
(1990- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Amethyst Kelly
Born : 7 June 1990
Country : Australia

Discography :

  • 2014: The new classic





co-direct award nominee award winner Iggy Azalea has worked on a total of 3 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(3 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jul KreamColin Tilley
2014-mar Fancy Little X
2013-mar Work Jonas & François















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image