The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Dumè
(1981- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Dominique Mattei
Born : 24 November 1981
Country : France






co-direct award nominee award winner Dumè has worked on a total of 2 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(2 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2012-nov [GUEST] FamilleMaxime Martin & Ronan Lagadec
2010-jul Je ne sais rien faire















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image