The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Kid Koala
(1974- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Eric San
Born : 1974
Country : Canada

Member of Deltron 3030.






co-direct award nominee award winner Kid Koala has worked on a total of 2 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(2 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2003-octBasin Street blues Monkmus
2000-febFender bender Monkmus















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image