The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Natalia Kills
(1986- )


Profession : director
Gender : female
Real name : Natalia Keery-Fisher
Born : 15 August 1986
Country : UK







co-direct award nominee award winner Natalia Kills has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

director videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesArtists
2010-dec Activate my heartNatalia Kills
2010-nov Mirrors Natalia Kills
2010-mar ZombieNatalia Kills
2008-octReal womanNatalia Cappuccini















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image